-
27x Real estate in Seiersberg
Real estate in Seiersberg. On reedb.com you will find a large selection of Real estate in Seiersberg for sale.
- MODERN MIT BALKON UND TOP-AUSSTATTUNG
Apartment For Sale
Living space 89.00 sq.m
4 Room
€ 249 0008073 Pirka
/AustriaRelevance:(77.8 %)
Distanz: Mellach Bundesland Steiermark (AT) ca. 13 km - KAPITALANLAGE MIT LICHT, UMBAUOPTION UND EIGENEM TIEFGARAGENSTELLPLATZ
Apartment For Sale
Living space 46.00 sq.m
1 Room
€ 115 0008053 Graz
/AustriaRelevance:(100 %) - Graz: Office/ Practice For Sale
Office/ Practice For Sale
Usable area 30.00 sq.m
2 Room
€ 119 0008020 Graz
/AustriaRelevance:(100 %) - Graz: Apartment For Sale
Apartment For Sale
Usable area 47.00 sq.m
2 Room
€ 139 0008020 Graz
/AustriaRelevance:(100 %) - WOHNEN ODER INVESTIEREN: 3-ZIMMER MIT BALKON & BIS 5,6 % RENDITE
Apartment For Sale
Living space 71.00 sq.m
3 Room
€ 175 0008020 Graz
/AustriaRelevance:(88.9 %)
Distanz: Graz-Puntigam Bundesland Steiermark (AT) ca. 6 km - Graz: Apartment For Sale
Apartment For Sale
Living space 73.00 sq.m
3 Room
€ 179 0008020 Graz
/Austria - Graz: Apartment For Sale
Apartment For Sale
Living space 90.00 sq.m
3 Room
€ 189 0008020 Graz
/AustriaRelevance:(80 %)
Distanz: Attendorfberg Bundesland Steiermark (AT) ca. 11 km - DACHJUWEL MIT BALKON ? STILVOLL WOHNEN MIT CHARME UND KOMFORT
Apartment For Sale
Living space 78.00 sq.m
3 Room
€ 209 9008020 Graz
/Austria - Graz: Apartment For Sale
Apartment For Sale
Living space 69.00 sq.m
3 Room
€ 215 0008020 Graz
/AustriaRelevance:(80 %)
Distanz: Attendorfberg Bundesland Steiermark (AT) ca. 11 km - TRAUMHAFTE ALTBAUWOHNUNG MIT BALKON - MODERN & VOLLRENOVIERT
Apartment For Sale
Living space 90.00 sq.m
3 Room
€ 359 0008020 Graz
/AustriaRelevance:(80 %)
Distanz: Attendorfberg Bundesland Steiermark (AT) ca. 11 km
27x For sale Seiersberg. Real estate, houses, flats and plots , Pirka to buy and rent Real estate, houses, flats and plots Seiersberg to buy and rent. Top current houses, apartments, commercial properties and plots Seiersberg can be found on reedb.com.Are you looking to buy a Real estate in Seiersberg? On reedb.com you will find a large selection of Real estate in Seiersberg for sale. Would you like to sell your Real estate in Seiersberg? You can offer your Real estate in Seiersberg for sale directly on reedb.com.

data load ...
Ads