-
16x Real estate in grünheide (mark)
Real estate in grünheide (mark). On reedb.com you will find a large selection of Real estate in grünheide (mark) to rent or buy.
- Doppelhaushälfte in 15528 Spreenhagen, Lebbin
House Auction: estimated, market value
Living space 140.00 sq.m
Property 1924.00 sq.m
€ 246 00015528 Spreenhagen
/GermanyRelevance:(75.6 %)
Distanz: Königs Wusterhausen Brandenburg (DE) ca. 14 km - Fürstenwalde: Plots / Land Auction: estimated, market value
Plots / Land Auction: estimated, market value
Property 5425.00 sq.m
€ 52 50415517 Fürstenwalde
/GermanyRelevance:(82.2 %)
Distanz: Bad Saarow-Pieskow Brandenburg (DE) ca. 10 km - Steinhöfel: House Auction: estimated, market value
House Auction: estimated, market value
Living space 79.00 sq.m
Property 344.00 sq.m
€ 28 00015518 Steinhöfel
/GermanyRelevance:(82.2 %)
Distanz: Müncheberg Brandenburg (DE) ca. 10 km - Zweifamilienhaus in 15562 Rüdersdorf, Am Wieseneck
House Auction: estimated, market value
Living space 325.00 sq.m
Property 6416.00 sq.m
€ 790 00015562 Rüdersdorf bei Berlin
/GermanyRelevance:(73.3 %)
Distanz: Altlandsberg Brandenburg (DE) ca. 16 km - Rüdersdorf: House Auction: estimated, market value
House Auction: estimated, market value
Property 5767.00 sq.m
€ 855 00015562 Rüdersdorf
/Germany - Wernsdorf: Plots / Land Auction: estimated, market value
Plots / Land Auction: estimated, market value
Property 2637.00 sq.m
€ 296,00015537 Wernsdorf
/GermanyRelevance:(100 %) - Wernsdorf: House Auction: estimated, market value
House Auction: estimated, market value
Living space 115.00 sq.m
Property 169.00 sq.m
€ 345,20015537 Wernsdorf
/GermanyRelevance:(100 %) - Storkow (Mark): House Auction: estimated, market value
House Auction: estimated, market value
Property 608.00 sq.m
€ 488 00015859 Storkow (Mark)
/GermanyRelevance:(57.8 %)
Distanz: Tauche Brandenburg (DE) ca. 28 km - Berlin: House Auction: estimated, market value
House Auction: estimated, market value
Living space 121.00 sq.m
Property 743.00 sq.m
€ 268 00012589 Berlin
/GermanyRelevance:(82.1 %)
Distanz: Berlin Berlin (de) ca. 10 km - Wohnglück am Wasser – Hochwertiges Einfamilienhaus in begehrter Lage von Prieros
For Sale
Living space 266.00 sq.m
Usable area 100.00 sq.m
Property 1445.00 sq.m
Price on request.15754 Prieros
/Germany
16x Grünheide (mark). Real estate, houses, flats and plots , Spreenhagen to buy and rent Real estate, houses, flats and plots grünheide (mark) to buy and rent. Top current houses, apartments, commercial properties and plots grünheide (mark) can be found on reedb.com.Are you looking for a Real estate in grünheide (mark) to rent or buy? On reedb.com you will find a large selection of Real estate in grünheide (mark) to rent or buy. Would you like to rent or sell your Real estate in grünheide (mark)? You can offer your Real estate in grünheide (mark) for rent or purchase directly on reedb.com.

data load ...
Ads